4. Runde 28.September bis OPEN END

Rang

Gruppe 1 

Holzmann Marc

Haberl Martin      

Selner       

Robert    

Reimer

Luca         

Holzmann  

Elias 
1

Holzmann  

Marc

 

 

6:2, 6:2 6:4, 6:1   
2

Haberl 

Martin

 

 

7:6, 6:1

 

 
3

Selner

Robert

2:6, 2:6

6:7, 1:6

 

6:4, 7:5

6:4, 6:2

4

Reimer

Luca

4:6, 1:6

 

4:6, 5:7

  5:7, 6:4, 4:6

5

Holzmann

Elias

    4:6, 2:6 7:5, 4:6, 6:4  

 

Rang

Gruppe 2

Feierabend Peter

Brandmayer Günter 

Wagner Norbert    

Gangl

Richard      

Köglburger Edi
6

Feierabend

Peter

 

6:1, 4:6
10:7

     
7

Brandmayer

Günter

1:6, 6:4
7:10 

 

 

 

 
8

Wagner

Norbert

 

 

 

 

 

9

Gangl

Richard

 

 

 

   

10

Köglburger

Edi

         

 

Rang

Gruppe 3

Steinacher Hugo

Oberhuber

Helmut

Lindbichler

Tobias

Sigl Raimund

Dannerberger

Johannes

11

Steinacher

Hugo

 

 

3:6, 6:4, 8:10   6:7, 3:6
12

Oberhuber

Helmut

 

 

 

 

 
13

Lindbichler

Tobias

6:3, 4:6, 10:8

 

 

 

4:6, 1:6 

14

Sigl

Raimund

 

 

 

   

15

Dannerberger

Johannes

7:6: 6:3   6:4, 6:1     

 

Rang

Gruppe 4

Lehner Carmen  

Schrattenecker Marco

Hammerer Stefan

Greisinger Michael Reger Michael  
16

Lehner

Carmen

 

 

     
17

Schrattenecker

Marco

 

 

6:4, 6:1

6:1, 6:4 

 
18

Hammerer

Stefan

 

4:6, 1:6

 

 

 

19

Greisinger

Michael

 

1:6, 4:6

 

   

20

Reger

Michael

         

 

Rang

Gruppe 5

Solymosi Georg

Brandmayer Marianne

Farkas Wolfgang

Fischer Wolfgang

Probst Theresa

Kothmeier Patrick

21

Solymosi

Georg

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Brandmayer

Marianne

 

 

1:6, 1:6

 

 

 

23

Farkas

Wolfgang

 

6:1, 6:1

 

 

 

 

24

Fischer

Wolfgang

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Probst

Theresa

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Kothmeier

Patrick

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rang

Gruppe 6

Köstinger Jürgen

Ulmer Lorenz  

Leithner

Martin

Hager Thomas  

Steinacher Anna

Leitner      Hans

27

Köstinger Jürgen

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Ulmer Lorenz

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Leithner

Martin

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

Hager Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Steinacher Anna

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

Leitner Hans

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11111